FMRU

Selección Femenil de 7’s

Seleccionada
Alessandra Bender
Seleccionada
Alma Jiménez
Seleccionada
Ariana Lewis
Seleccionada
Daniela Alvarado
Seleccionada
Isabela González
Seleccionada
Jazmín Ramírez
Seleccionada
Jennifer Salomón
Seleccionada
Karina Landeros
Seleccionada
Laura Rodríguez
Seleccionada
María Pruijn
Seleccionada
San Juanita Elguezabal
Seleccionada
Vanessa Rodríguez
Seleccionada
Yazmin Ramírez
Seleccionada
Zoe Tuyu

Staff

Entrenador
Alessandro Cordone
Preparador Físico
Franco García
Fisioterapeuta
Nabile Aldrete
Manager
Gabriela Rojas

Histórico Seleccionadas Nacionales

No Serpiente:Nombre:Equipo:No. Torneos:
1Bertha Fernández CervantesIMIX12
2Renata Acosta EscamillaIMIX4
3Greta Quiroz AyalaMorelos3
4Tania Salas LariosOaxaca2
5Anajetssie Cortes RamírezIMIX2
6Dorian Olimpia AvelarIMIX9
7Daniela Rosales RoblesWallabies26
8Amainary Chávez CamposIMIX2
9Araceli Munguía HernandezIMIX1
10Laura Isabel Herrera CarrilloUGTO1
11Oshin Téllez Xilotl1
12Verónica Rebollar RazoWallabies1
13Katia VillalobosIMIX1
14Martha Santiago LopezIMIX5
15Miriam Hernandez OrozcoCiencias1
16Montserrat Buenrostro GuillauminIMIX1
17Patricia Sánchez DiazCiencias3
18Ana Barbara VelascoMunchen Rugby (DEU)1
19Brenda PereaTlacuaches1
20Cristina UribePumas UNAM1
21Elizabeth Serrano RosilloTemplarios3
22Megan VerlageRadcliffe Harvard (EU)2
23Michelle Farah ChalitaITESO18
24Paola Islas BarreraTemplarios6
25Paulina Islas BarreraTemplarios8
26Rosa Adriana Rivera CamposOrillia Warriors (CAN)19
27Tamara Raya CanoHong Kong Uni (HKG)2
28Karen RosalesIPN1
29Rosa María Contreras AriasIMIX1
30Jhoselyn Nataly Beltrán FloresHalcones1
31Perla Leyva RuizUACH4
32Ilse Nary Reina HerreraPachuca5
33Verónica Estrada RendónPumas UNAM1
34Claudia Rendón VelázquezCoyotas8
35Andrea Rodríguez EscobedoWhite Thunder7
36María Fernanda Carrillo JiménezLobos13
37Gabriela García JiménezTemplarios6
38Nadia Carrillo NavarroIMIX2
39Carolina Sandoval RiveraSaltillo10
40Alma Delia Rivera OrozcoCoyotas4
41Georgina Zenteno LópezWallabies5
42Karina Landeros SolorioIMIX14
43Wendy García PatiñoTemplarios4
44Casandra Montero RodríguezTepetlán1
45Xiomara Piña RascónLobos1
46Ambar Yamile Arcadia GonzálesIMIX1
47María Fernanda Hernández GarduñoCoyotas4
48Alma Jiménez VázquezReds5
49Fernanda del Carmen Cauich EuanDragones3
50Isabella Gonzáles-Berazueta BurgosPumas UNAM15
51Karla Ivette Ramírez BeltránUdeM1
52Zoe Tuyú SalcedoHammerheads8
53Cecilia Alejandra Martinez LopezSaltillo1
54Daniela Alvarado AvilaIMIX10
55Jael Atalia Rosales VelozSaltillo1
56Karime Cabrera FernándezTitanes7
57María Fernanda Tovar PreciadoIMIX8
58María Prujin PerezLegio3
59Vanessa Rodríguez GasperínTitanes11
60Brenda WeinelFrankfurt N1880 (DEU)6
61Cecilia Yazmin Ramirez LagunaUniversidad de Celaya7
62Margely Isabel Angulo DuarteDragones4
63Irayda Karmin Macedo NavarreteNotre Dame College (EU)5
64Alma Nely Cano MartínezUANL1
65Ana Silvia Libreros HernándezReds1
66Dariana García RiveraLegio1
67Elsia Vianelly Chavez RodriguezUANL1
68Elsie GonzálezVancouver Rugby Union (CAN)1
69Jazmin Esmeralda Hernandez AvalosIMIX3
70Laura Estefany Rodríguez de los ReyesCumiyais5
71Lorely Alejandra Ramirez IlacedoEek Baalam1
72Nancy Alejandra Espino AlvarezUniversidad de Celaya1
73Adriana Mendoza SilvaOregon Sport Union Rugby4
74Ariana Marie LewisLindenwood (EU)2
75Alessandra Shirley Bender CruzLegio5
76Jennifer Alexis Saloman ZaragozaNueva York RC (EU)7
77San Juanita Guadalupe Elguezabal DorityOregon Sport Union Rugby6
78Tania Marina Grijalva ArroyoPumas UNAM1
79María Imelda Arsuaga GarcíaNorth Lions1
80Marie Montserrat Potes LesoinneNorth Lions1